18.02.13 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.20 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.12 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.04.02 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.04.16 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.08 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Esteghlal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Sota Nakazawa | Server Djeparov |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF |
Sota Nakazawa | Server Djeparov |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.23 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 52min. |
16.02.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.24 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.09.13 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.10 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 5-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 61min. |
11.01.07 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.16 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.01.21 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.25 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.28 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.02 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.06 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.19 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ain | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.12 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.02.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.11 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sepahan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sepahan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.27 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Al Ittihad | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sepahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.06.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 7-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.07 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saipa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Saipa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.10.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kuwait SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.11 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait SC | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Malaysia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.07.18 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.02.09 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.25 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
04.02.18 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.06.09 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.10.13 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |