Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 82min. |
Masaki Yanagawa | Jun Marques Davidson |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Masaki Yanagawa | Jun Marques Davidson |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.08.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.08.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
11.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
09.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | sub | 11min. |
08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.03.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.04.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 60min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
06.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 06.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs YKK AP | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. |
05.03.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 66min. |
04.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
04.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 76min. |
03.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
03.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 86min. |