Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 79min. |
Musashi Suzuki | Ryuoribie Iwamoto |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Musashi Suzuki | Ryuoribie Iwamoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Musashi Suzuki | Ryuoribie Iwamoto |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x3 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
15.01.02 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 61min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.13 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |