Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 32min. |
Ryuga Suzuki | Hiroshi Nakano |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Ryuga Suzuki | Hiroshi Nakano |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | sub | 11min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
15.06.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 9min. |
12.03.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
10.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. |
09.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 86min. |
08.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 86min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 55min. |
06.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 22min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 57min. |
05.09.19 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Primeiro | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |