Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ayumi Niekawa | Gentoku Tsukada |
GK | Position | MF |
Ayumi Niekawa | Gentoku Tsukada |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
10.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |