Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 28min. |
Naoki Kawaguchi | Takaya Kurokawa |
DF | Position | GK |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Naoki Kawaguchi | Takaya Kurokawa |
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 31min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 13-1 | sub | 8min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | x1 | R | start | 79min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | YYR | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | start | 120min. | vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
10.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
07.09.16 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
04.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
03.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
02.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
01.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
00.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. |