24.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Jumpei Arai | Kaito Yamamoto |
DF | Position | GK |
Right-Back |
Jumpei Arai | Kaito Yamamoto |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 6-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. |