Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Reo Mochizuki | Luciano Daniel Romero |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Reo Mochizuki | Luciano Daniel Romero |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Reo Mochizuki | Luciano Daniel Romero |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |