Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shunta Awaka | Yuki Fukaya |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Shunta Awaka | Yuki Fukaya |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. |
17.03.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | Y | sub | 1min. |
16.03.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.09.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
15.03.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 24min. |
13.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
12.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | R | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||
11.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 83min. |
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | YYR | start | 16min. | ||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 86min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
05.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |