Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 5min. |
Ryosuke Sagawa | Tomoyuki Katabira |
GK | Position | DF |
Ryosuke Sagawa | Tomoyuki Katabira |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ryosuke Sagawa | Tomoyuki Katabira |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.20 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.23 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
18.10.20 | Takasago Mineiro FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
16.03.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.08 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 110min. |
13.08.11 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.01.02 | Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.01.05 | Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Keizai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |