24.02.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. |
Yusei Otake | Kento Dodate |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Yusei Otake | Kento Dodate |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2018 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Yusei Otake | Kento Dodate |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. |
18.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.05.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.06.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
18.07.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x3 | start | 69min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-4 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 8min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-5 | sub | 1min. |
14.04.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |