22.10.15 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University FC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Paulo Conrado | Hideo Hashimoto |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Back |
Paulo Conrado | Hideo Hashimoto |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.03.14 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 42min. |
20.06.27 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Hokuriku University | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 41min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 34min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
12.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 9min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 114min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.20 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 112min. |
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 59min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
04.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
03.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 45min. |
02.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
02.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
02.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
02.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
02.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
01.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
01.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
01.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. |
00.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
99.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
99.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
99.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 50min. |