24.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Sho Iwamoto | Shusei Yamauchi |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Sho Iwamoto | Shusei Yamauchi |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
20.09.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 85min. | vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 75min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | Ohmi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Tokai University Kumamoto Seisho High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 73min. |