FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 28min. |
Sho Iwamoto | Kaito Endo |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back |
Sho Iwamoto | Kaito Endo |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 6-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
23.07.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.22 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.07.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | sub | 50min. |
21.04.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Hosei University | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
21.11.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
20.08.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 51min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 73min. |