24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
24.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |
Riku Matsuda | Isa Sakamoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Centre-FW |
Riku Matsuda | Isa Sakamoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Riku Matsuda | Isa Sakamoto |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jordan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 60min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
23.06.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
21.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 81min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | YYR | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |