Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rony | Crislan |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Rony | Crislan |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | |||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 37min. | ||||
19.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 37min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-6 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||
17.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||
17.05.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
17.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.10.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
14.03.20 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. |