23.04.05 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.04.18 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 5-1 | x3 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
23.08.01 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.31 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Thiago Galhardo | German Cano |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Thiago Galhardo | German Cano |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 81min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.12.12 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |