21.08.23 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.26 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Bae Sooyong | Taiga Nakajima |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Bae Sooyong | Taiga Nakajima |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | ||||
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |