24.02.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gerson Rodrigues | Takuma Ominami |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Gerson Rodrigues | Takuma Ominami |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | R | start | 37min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.12.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 87min. |
22.02.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.19 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-4 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
20.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 33min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | R | start | 30min. | ||||
19.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
19.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
19.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
18.09.26 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
15.04.18 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.06.28 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.08.03 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.04 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 1-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | sub | 35min. |