24.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Yukihiro Komai | Ryota Suzuki |
GK | Position | GK |
Yukihiro Komai | Ryota Suzuki |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Economics [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Economics [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
16.05.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
10.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
09.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. |