Tetta Kawai | Bae Sooyong |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Tetta Kawai | Bae Sooyong |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 74min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 82min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |