24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kagenori Takumi | Zion Suzuki |
GK | Position | GK |
Kagenori Takumi | Zion Suzuki |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.03 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.06 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.19 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
19.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |