Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 30min. |
Takumi Baba | Leandro Freire |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Takumi Baba | Leandro Freire |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.03.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | R | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | R | sub | 1min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
22.08.27 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | Y | start | 85min. |
21.02.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-4 | sub | 30min. |
20.02.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.06.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | R | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ichijou High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. |