Nagi Matsumoto | Jun Kasagi |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Nagi Matsumoto | Jun Kasagi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Nagi Matsumoto | Jun Kasagi |
23.01.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.01.04 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.01.07 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | vs Kumamoto Gakuen University | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
23.04.09 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||
23.06.10 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Fukuoka University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Chukyo University | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 11-0 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
23.09.18 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kumamoto Gakuen University | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
23.11.19 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.12.07 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.10 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 82min. | vs Kagoshima High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.11 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.05.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 35min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 7-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.16 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Commercial High School | 5-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 4-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 6-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-3 | start | 62min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |