24.03.10 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Shun Ayukawa | Retsushi Harada |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Shun Ayukawa | Retsushi Harada |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Shun Ayukawa | Retsushi Harada |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 87min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
22.10.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
21.08.07 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 7-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 74min. |
20.09.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 77min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.05.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 6-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.09.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.31 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 77min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. |