24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Shun Ayukawa | Shoki Nagano |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Shun Ayukawa | Shoki Nagano |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
23.11.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 78min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
20.09.12 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 10-1 | x4 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. |
19.04.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Sakuragaoka High School | 0-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
18.06.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-4 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
18.09.16 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. |