ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
Koki Harada | Takumi Niwa |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Koki Harada | Takumi Niwa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Koki Harada | Takumi Niwa |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 59min. |
22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | start | 56min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Chuo High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 84min. |
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |