Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 61min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
23.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Fabricio Bruno | Arthur Caike |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Fabricio Bruno | Arthur Caike |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
22.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
21.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 8-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 57min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.07 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | vs Zulia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Chapecoense [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | Chapecoense [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. |