23.02.07 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.11 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
German Lux | Santos |
GK | Position | GK |
German Lux | Santos |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Talleres de Cordoba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Talleres de Cordoba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.07.25 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.15 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-1 | start | 90min. |