Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Emerson Santos | Rodrigo Pimpao |
DF | Position | FW |
Emerson Santos | Rodrigo Pimpao |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | sub | 32min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.14 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 50min. | ||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.02 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.09.21 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
13.03.13 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
11.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 7min. |