River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
Robert Rojas | Néstor A. Camacho |
DF | Position | MF |
Robert Rojas | Néstor A. Camacho |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 73min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
21.05.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.03.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | vs Liga de Quito | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.07 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.04.20 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-4 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.04 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.11 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. |
15.02.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | sub | 35min. |
14.02.19 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.03.26 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.04.08 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | start | 63min. |
12.03.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
12.05.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |