24.04.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Lee Yunoh | Ko Ise |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Lee Yunoh | Ko Ise |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. |