23.04.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
23.04.30 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
23.10.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-5 | x2 | start | 75min. |
Riyon Tori | Sora Yamauchi |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Riyon Tori | Sora Yamauchi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Top Scorers |
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Riyon Tori | Sora Yamauchi |
22.04.03 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
22.06.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
20.01.02 | Shoshi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.06.30 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.26 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
19.07.28 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 44min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 87min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 1min. |