Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Kodai Dohi | Kanta Chiba |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Kodai Dohi | Kanta Chiba |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Kodai Dohi | Kanta Chiba |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 54min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | |||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | |||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
22.06.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.08 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | x3 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | x1 | start | 35min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | YYR | start | 74min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |