Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Lincoln | Adrián López |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Lincoln | Adrián López |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 61min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 26min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.02.12 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.11.28 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.12.11 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 3-2 | start | 73min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niger | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 74min. |
16.09.27 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
14.02.19 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.04.09 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.30 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | |||||||
14.05.24 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | sub | 111min. | |||||||||
14.09.17 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.30 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.11.05 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Athletic Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.25 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.12.10 | FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | start | 53min. |
13.09.18 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.11.06 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.26 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.11 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 82min. |
12.07.26 | Spain [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Spain [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Spain [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.06.12 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
11.06.19 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
11.06.25 | Spain [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
07.07.01 | Spain [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
07.07.04 | Spain [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zambia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Spain [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.11 | Spain [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.07.14 | Spain [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. |