Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 9min. |
Camilo Mayada | Iván Ramírez |
MF | Position | MF |
Camilo Mayada | Iván Ramírez |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 88min. |
20.03.05 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.12.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs The Strongest | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 60min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 46min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 120min. |