Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.06.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Camilo Mayada | Lucas Sanabria |
MF | Position | MF |
Camilo Mayada | Lucas Sanabria |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 88min. |
20.09.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
19.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 60min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |