Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. |
Camilo Mayada | Lorenzo Melgarejo |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Camilo Mayada | Lorenzo Melgarejo |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 14min. | vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.05.26 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
20.09.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
20.12.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
17.11.01 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.21 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.12.06 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
09.10.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |