Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | R | start | 43min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Ken Masui | Nagi Matsumoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Ken Masui | Nagi Matsumoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ken Masui | Nagi Matsumoto |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
23.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | ||||
23.05.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
23.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 9-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.08 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
23.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.12 | Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 71min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 6-3 | start | 67min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
22.06.01 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-3 | start | 77min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
21.03.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-8 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | ||||
21.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
21.05.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 8-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
21.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 60min. |
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 70min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | start | 69min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 46min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | sub | 38min. |
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 76min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | Y | sub | 30min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |