SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Carlos Duke |
DF | Position | MF |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Carlos Duke |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | sub | 27min. | ||||
23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 10min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
23.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
22.03.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | |||||||
22.04.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
22.08.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
22.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.10.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
22.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | sub | 20min. |
21.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. |
18.06.06 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
17.07.23 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |