SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. | vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | start | 90min. |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Hikaru Naruoka |
DF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Hikaru Naruoka |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | ||||
23.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | |||||||
22.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.10.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.08.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 83min. |
20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
19.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
19.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |