24.02.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tatsunori Matsumoto | Eisuke Watanabe |
GK | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Tatsunori Matsumoto | Eisuke Watanabe |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Tatsunori Matsumoto | Eisuke Watanabe |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 71min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 22.06.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | sub | 11min. |
20.09.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
20.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.12.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.19 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |