Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | start | 74min. |
Fernando Gaibor | Cristian Ramírez |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Winger |
Fernando Gaibor | Cristian Ramírez |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. |
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
20.10.20 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.10.28 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.08 | FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.21 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 86min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.10 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.12 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.14 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.16 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.23 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.27 | Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
11.06.20 | Ecuador [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.23 | Ecuador [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Ecuador [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Burkina Faso | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Ecuador [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. |