24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hikaru Naruoka | Shunto Kodama |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Hikaru Naruoka | Shunto Kodama |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 56min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.02.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.09.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 66min. |
21.01.07 | Tokaigakuen University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | x2 | sub | 33min. | |||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||
21.11.07 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 83min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tohoku Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
19.12.14 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.09.01 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.09.06 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |