24.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
Wang Xinyu | Ken Tajiri |
GK | Position | GK |
Wang Xinyu | Ken Tajiri |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |