24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sho Nishimura | Hayato Okuda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back |
Sho Nishimura | Hayato Okuda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
Sho Nishimura | Hayato Okuda |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 56min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 52min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 69min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 69min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 37min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. |