Yuji Yoshida | Kazunosuke Furuta |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Yuji Yoshida | Kazunosuke Furuta |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yuji Yoshida | Kazunosuke Furuta |
23.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 9-1 | x3 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-5 | start | 44min. |
22.04.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia Univ. Meio Hish School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.25 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.26 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Institute of Technology High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.11.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.29 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.12.31 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
21.12.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 22min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. |