Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | Y | start | 74min. |
Mario Pineida | Miller A. Bolaños |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Mario Pineida | Miller A. Bolaños |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.23 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-3 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | Y | start | 22min. | ||||||||
Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 68min. |
16.03.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
16.05.05 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.11 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.15 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.19 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.08.04 | Liga de Quito [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 45min. |