Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
Tatsuya Tabira | Kenta Matsuyama |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Tatsuya Tabira | Kenta Matsuyama |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. |
22.02.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | Momoyama Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.08 | Momoyama Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.07 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 24min. |
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
16.04.10 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kyushu International University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-5 | sub | 9min. |