Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-7 | start | 29min. |
Daniel Catano | Luis Caballero |
MF | Position | FW |
Daniel Catano | Luis Caballero |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | Deportes Tolima [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-2 | sub | 9min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. |
15.02.17 | Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.02.25 | Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
12.02.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.03.15 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 80min. |
09.09.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.10.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-1 | Y | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 60min. |